Men's Division

Date Team Score Team Score Time
Monday, Jan. 21 Jack’s Salsa 11 vs Hamakua Style 10 8:00 AM Field 1
Monday, Jan. 21 Top Dawgs 21 vs Palapala 7 8:00 AM Field 2
Monday, Jan. 21 Kona Gold 10 vs Jack’s Salsa 14 9:30 AM Field 1
Monday, Jan. 21 Kona Legends 9 vs Top Dawgs 21 9:30 AM Field 2
Monday, Jan. 21 Hamakua Style 11 vs Big Dog All Stars 4 11:00 AM Field 1
Monday, Jan. 21 Palapala 9 vs VFW 17 11:00 AM Field 2
Monday, Jan. 21 Big Dogs All Stars 20 vs Kona Gold 21 12:30 PM Field 1
Monday, Jan. 21 VFW 16 vs Kona Legends 8 12:30 PM Field 2
Monday, Jan. 21 EBO 20 vs Emery Plumbing 10 2:00 PM Field 1
Monday, Jan. 21 Islanders 20 vs Oahu Mortuary 21 2:00 PM Field 2
Monday, Jan. 21 Oahu Mortuary 20 vs EBO 19 3:30 PM Field 1
Monday, Jan. 21 Emery Plumbing 7 vs Islanders 14 3:30 PM Field 2
  1. Top Dawgs
  2. VFW
  3. Jack’s Salsa
  4. Oahu Mortuary
  5. Hamakua Style
  6. EBO
  7. Islanders
  8. Kona Gold
  9. Big Dog All Stars
  10. Emery Plumbing
  11. Kona Legends
  12. Palapala
Tuesday Jan. 22 Score Score
GM 1 9:30 AM Kona Gold 19 vs Big Dog Allstars 22 Field 1
GM 2 8:00 AM Hamakua Style 18 vs Palapala 0 Field 1
GM 3 8:00 AM EBO 18 vs Kona Legends 6 Field 2
GM 4 9:30 AM Islanders 23 vs Emery Plumbing 7 Field 2
GM 5 12:30 PM Top Dawgs 16 vs Kona Gold 3 Field 1
GM 6 11:00 AM Oahu Mortuary 23 vs Hamakua Style 10 Field 1
GM 7 11:00 AM Jack’s Salsa W vs EBO L Field 2
GM 8 12:30 PM VFW 16 vs Islanders 17 Field 2
GM 9 3:30 PM VFW 21 vs Kona Legends 8 Field 1
GM 10 2:00 PM Emery Plumbing 15 vs EBO 16 Field 2
GM 11 2:00 PM Big Dog Allstars 17 vs Hamakua 16 Field 1
GM 12 3:30 PM Palapala 18 vs Kona Gold 19 Field 2
GM 13 5/6:30 PM Palapala 7 vs VFW 12
GM 14 5:00 PM vs
GM 15 5:00 PM Emery Plumbing 21 vs Big Dog Allstars 23 Field 2
GM 16 5:00 PM vs
Wednesday Jan. 23
GM 17 9:30 AM Top Dawgs 11 vs Oahu Mortuary 10 Field 1
GM 18 9:30 AM Jack’s Salsa 25 vs Islanders 17 Field 2
GM 19 8:00 AM VFW L vs EBO W Field 1
GM 20 8:00 AM Big Dogs vs Kona Gold Field 2
GM 21 11:00 AM Oahu Mortuary 6 vs EBO 7
GM 22 11:00 AM Islanders W vs Kona Gold L
GM 23 12:30 PM Top Dawgs vs Jack’s Salsa Field 1
GM 24 12:30 PM EBO 16 vs Islanders 7 Field 2
GM 25 2:00 PM Jack’s Salsa 6 vs EBO 18 Field 1
GM 26 3:30 PM EBO L vs Top Dawgs W Field 1
GM 27 5:00 PM Winner/Winner GM 26 vs Loser GM 26, if 1st lost. Field 1